The ad Renault Trafic passenger van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Renault Trafic passenger van
Renault Trafic passenger van
Renault Trafic passenger van image 2
Renault Trafic passenger van image 3
Renault Trafic passenger van image 4
Renault Trafic passenger van image 5
Renault Trafic passenger van image 6
Renault Trafic passenger van image 7
Renault Trafic passenger van image 8
Renault Trafic passenger van image 9
Renault Trafic passenger van image 10
Renault Trafic passenger van image 11
1/11
Brand:  Renault
Model:  Trafic
Type:  passenger van
Year of manufacture:  2019
First registration:  2019-08-21
Mileage:  215400 km
Number of seats:  9
Load capacity:  779 kg
Net weight:  2111 kg
Gross weight:  2890 kg
Location:  Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:  more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:  7205722
Auction:  1
Execution date:  2024-06-12 18:16
Ending date:  2024-06-17 19:56
Overall dimensions:  5.399 m × 1.956 m × 1.953 m
Power:  121 HP (89 kW)
Fuel:  gas
Type:  manual
Axles
Number of axles:  2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Condition:  used
Technical inspection valid till:  2025-03-31
More details
Colour:  white

More details — Renault Trafic passenger van

Swedish
EXTERIOR:
Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag, bucklor och repor.
INTERIOR:
Överdragsklädsel fint skick får sitta kvar.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Motorlampan lyser pga felkod på partikelfiltret.
Previous owners: 5
License number: GJD48Y
Manufacture month: huhtikuu 2019
Service history: Ingen serivcedokumentation tillgänglig
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 4028 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 165 g/km
Tax weight: 2 110 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
1.6 dCi
2019
Antispinn
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Kurvljus
Regnsensor
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT