The ad Nissan NV400 passenger van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/12
Brand:
Nissan
Model:
NV400
Type:
passenger van
Year of manufacture:
2017
First registration:
2017-06-30
Mileage:
192,290 km
Number of seats:
9
Load capacity:
732 kg
Net weight:
2,268 kg
Gross weight:
3,000 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Oct 31, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7224999
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-10-30 15:09
Ending date:
2024-11-04 19:33
Overall dimensions:
5.048 m × 2.07 m × 2.287 m
Power:
146 HP (107 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Type:
manual
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-10-31
More details
Colour:
white
Nya bromsok bak båda sidor.
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Flertal stenskott. Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag, repor, rostangrepp och lackskador. Plastdetalj baklucka samt stötfångare fram saknas/skadad.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Sliten inredning.Insynsskydd medföljer ej.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
En av nycklarna är okodad, fungerar ej. Nyckel/ar skadad. Fjärrlås, ena nyckelns fjärrlås ur funktion. Bilen har monterad kamera i vindrutan. Nyckellås förardörr skadat/kärvar nyckel går inte in hela vägen.
Previous owners: 9
License number: OAR303
Manufacture month: aprill 2017
Service history: Ingen servicedokumentation tillgänglig
Service book: Missing
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 3918 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 165 g/km
Tax weight: 2 260 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
2.3 dCi Skåp
2017
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
PercentIconNO deductible VAT