Volvo FM370 *8x4 *crane HMF 2620 *hook JOAB 17t *ONLY 2.500hrs
EUR 135,900
Hook lift truck
2016
275,000 km
Sweden
The ad Volvo FM 460 hook lift truck for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
EUR 135,900
Hook lift truck
2016
275,000 km
Sweden
Volvo FM370 *8x4 *JOAB 17t + crane HMF 2620 *ONLY 2.500hrs
EUR 135,900
Hook lift truck
2016
275,000 km
Sweden
Volvo FMX 430 *8x2 *JOAB 20ton *crane HMF4020 *flyJIB *EURO 6
EUR 143,900
Hook lift truck
2015
335,000 km
Sweden
Volvo FH
EUR 37,720
Hook lift truck
2015
645,447 km
Sweden
Volvo FH
EUR 40,500
Hook lift truck
2016
753,770 km
Sweden

1/54
Brand:
Volvo
Model:
FM 460
Type:
hook lift truck
Year of manufacture:
2018
Mileage:
116,300 km
Location:
Sweden
Haninge
Auction
1
Ending date:
2026-01-08 11:00
Placed on:
yesterday
Autoline ID:
ZB48927
Volume:
12,800 cm³
Type:
I-Shift
Number of gears:
3
Axles
Number of axles:
4
Cabin and comfort
Refrigerator
Multimedia
Autoradio
Parking assistance system
Reverse camera
Optics
Auxiliary lamps
Technical inspection valid till:
2026-02
kranen har sålts separat tidigare
men bilen är kranförberedd med snabbfäste för att montera kran
Besiktigad tom: 2026-02-28
Mätarställning: ca 116 300 km
Antal nycklar: 1 st
Växlare okänd
osäker ton på krok
saknar typskylt
Utrustning
Parabel luft
Kylskåp
Kaffebryggare
Plogutrustad
VBG-drag
Extraljus runtom
Komradio
NATO-kontakt
Plogutrustad
Snabbfäste för kran
Anmärkningar (se bilder)
Repor och bucklor förekommer
OBS! Surfplatta ingår ej!
Se mer information under egenskaper nedan