The ad Toyota Corolla estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/10
Brand:
Toyota
Model:
Corolla
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2022
First registration:
2022-02-23
Mileage:
150,240 km
Load capacity:
369 kg
Net weight:
1,466 kg
Gross weight:
1,835 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7212798
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-01 16:07
Ending date:
2024-08-06 19:32
Number of doors:
5
Overall dimensions:
4.65 m × 1.79 m × 1.46 m
Power:
98 HP (72.03 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Airbag:
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-04-30
More details
Colour:
white, metallic
Rost på bromsskivor bak som inte påverkar bromsverkan
EXTERIOR:
Spår efter tidigare dekor, Fåtal stenskott, repor och lackskador. Bucklor på insteg bak. Ny vindruta.
INTERIOR:
Isofix höger bak täcklock saknas. Del utav inredningen bagage saknas. Dålig lukt i bilen. Klädsel smutsig bak. Repa på inredningsdetalj, Inredningsdetalj fram saknas. Ratten är sliten. Spår av tidigare utrustning.
Previous owners: 3
License number: ZBH13H
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 2734, 3763, 4927, 7771, 9323, 10742, 12343 och 14762 mil. Senast utförd 2024-04-24
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: 2025-02-22 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 1742 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 665 kg
Tax weight: 1 460 kg
Max trailer weight: 750 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
1.8 Hybrid Touring Sports
2022
Electric/Petrol
Bluetooth
Regnsensor
Autobroms
Aktiv parkeringshjälp
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Dödavinkelvarnare
Eldriven baklucka
Filbytesvarnare
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Teknikpaket
PercentIconNO deductible VAT