The ad Audi A6 estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/10
Brand:
Audi
Model:
A6
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2016
First registration:
2015-06-22
Mileage:
140,280 km
Load capacity:
462 kg
Net weight:
1,858 kg
Gross weight:
2,320 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Sep 4, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7216492
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-03 13:58
Ending date:
2024-09-08 18:47
Overall dimensions:
4.943 m × 1.874 m × 1.421 m
Power:
190 HP (140 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Type:
manual
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-10-31
More details
Colour:
black
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Flertal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor, Bilen är delvis omlackerad, med bitvis dåligt utfört arbete, Fåtal rostangrepp. Toning skadad. Plastdetalj handtag bakdörrar saknas. Sidospegel glas skakar under körning.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Inredningsdetalj är trasig. Klädsel sliten fram höger. Klädsel sliten fram vänster. Plastdetalj baklucka saknas.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Drivknutsdamask skadad VF, Positionsljus vänster bak ur funktion. Skrapande missljud vid vänster framhjul vid gaspådrag. Missljud Drivknut vänster fram.
Previous owners: 6
License number: CUZ169
Manufacture month: maj 2015
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 3101, 6000, 10870 och 12012 mil. Senast utförd 2023-09-04
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 1468 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 180 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 118 g/km
Tax weight: 1 850 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 800 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
2.0 TDI Avant
2016
Auto hold
Bluetooth
Infällbar dragkrok
Nyckellöst startsystem
Regnsensor
start/stop-function
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconNO deductible VAT