The ad MAN TGS 26.500 dump truck for sale by auction + dump trailer has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/100
Brand:
MAN
Model:
TGS 26.500
Type:
dump truck
Year of manufacture:
04/2017
First registration:
2017-04-01
Mileage:
359645 km
Gross weight:
11710 kg
Location:
Poland Dąbrowa Opolska
Placed on:
Jun 21, 2024
Autoline ID:
KE40671
MAN TGS 26.500 truck
Brand:
MAN
Model:
TGS 26.500
Type:
dump truck
Year of manufacture:
04/2017
First registration:
2017-04-01
Mileage:
359645 km
Gross weight:
11710 kg
Power:
493 HP (362 kW)
Fuel:
diesel
Euro:
Euro 6
Axles
Number of axles:
3
Axle configuration:
6x4
Regularly serviced and repaired.
Scratches on the body, Operation wear and damages, Worn interior, Soiled interior, Initial corrosion of the bodywork
Pravidelně servisováno a opravováno.
Škrábance na karoserii, Provozní oděrky a poškození, Opotřebený interiér, Znečištěný interiér, Počínající koroze karoserie
Regelmäßig gewartet und repariert.
Kratzer am Körper, Schürfwunden und Karosserieschäden, Abgenutzter Innenraum, Verschmutzter Innenraum, Anfängliche Korrosion der Karosserie
Rendszeresen szervizelt és javított.
Karcolások a karosszérián
, Üzemi horzsolások és sérült, Kopott utastér
, Beszennyeződött utastér
, Kezdődő karosszéria korrózió
Na bieżąco serwisowany i naprawiany.
Zadrapania na ciele, Otarcia eksploatacyjne i uszkodzenia, Zużyte wnętrze, Zanieczyszczone wnętrze, Początkowa korozja karoserii
Регулярно обслуживается и ремонтируется.
Царапины на теле, Эксплуатационные потертости и повреждения, Интерьер изношен, Интерьер загрязнен, Начинающаяся коррозия кузова
Pravidelne servisované a opravované.
Škrabance na karosérii, Prevádzkové odreniny a poškodenie, Opotrebovaný interiér, Znečištený interiér, Začínajúca korózia karosérie
Регулярно обслуговується та ремонтується.
Подряпини на кузові, Зношений інтер'єр, Брудний інтер'єр, Початкова корозія кузова