The ad Schaktflak dump truck body for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Schaktflak dump truck body
Schaktflak dump truck body
Schaktflak dump truck body image 2
Schaktflak dump truck body image 3
Schaktflak dump truck body image 4
Schaktflak dump truck body image 5
Schaktflak dump truck body image 6
Schaktflak dump truck body image 7
Schaktflak dump truck body image 8
Schaktflak dump truck body image 9
Schaktflak dump truck body image 10
Schaktflak dump truck body image 11
Schaktflak dump truck body image 12
Schaktflak dump truck body image 13
Schaktflak dump truck body image 14
Schaktflak dump truck body image 15
Schaktflak dump truck body image 16
Schaktflak dump truck body image 17
Schaktflak dump truck body image 18
1/18
Type:  dump truck body
Location:  Sweden Karlstad6609 km from you
Placed on:  Aug 13, 2024
Seller stock ID:  2077944
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-08-20 11:26
Condition:  used

More details — Schaktflak dump truck body

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har brukats fram till auktionsstartInformation från nuvarande ägare:Objektet fungerar, men har anmärkningar och felKända anmärkningar och fel:Rost, repor och bucklor förekommer
Dåliga rullar
Rosthål förekommerKända reparationer och lagningar:Botten byttes 2020
Typskylt: Saknas
Invändig bredd (mm): Ca 2330
Lämhöjd (mm): Ca 900
Längd inkl. ögla (mm): Ca 5860
Längd utan ögla (mm): Ca 5700
Höjd inkl. ramen (mm): Ca 1550
Invändig längd (mm): Ca 5570
Utvändig bredd (mm): Ca 2500
Botten (mm): Ca 6 mm
tillverkningsår: Information saknas
Luftstyrd schaktläm
Kombilucka (häng & sväng)
Dump truck bodies
Search results: 471 ads
Show
Subscribe