The ad Škoda Skoda Enyaq crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/19
Brand:
Škoda
Model:
Skoda Enyaq
Type:
crossover
Year of manufacture:
2021
First registration:
2021-06-28
Mileage:
77,040 km
Load capacity:
407 kg
Net weight:
2,205 kg
Gross weight:
2,612 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7213447
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-05 09:53
Ending date:
2024-08-08 20:11
Overall dimensions:
4.649 m × 1.879 m × 1.616 m
Fuel:
electro
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-06-30
Rost på bromsskivor fram som inte påverkar bromsverkan
EXTERIOR:
Karosskada vänster sidospegel. Fåtal bucklor, stenskott, lackskador och repor, Spricka i bakljus vänster båda sidor.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Insynsskydd medföljer ej. Inredningsdetalj saknas höger framdörr.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Torkarmotor bak missljud, Fälglåsnyckel, saknas. Fel på elektrisk barnsäkring. Resultatet på besiktningen: 2 Underkänd med föreläggande att ombesiktning krävs 2024-08-25
Brister:
2 DÄCK (5.2.3) FRAM HÖGER SKADAT
Previous owners: 1
License number: ODA14R
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 5219 mil. Senast utförd 2023-07-13
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 888 kg
Tax weight: 2 200 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 000 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
tillverkare: Skoda
färg: Silver
80 iV
2021
Assistanssystem
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Dödavinkelvarnare
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Filbytesvarnare
Infällbar dragkrok
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
Smartphone integration
Sätesvärme bak
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car