The ad Volvo XC60 crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/12
Brand:
Volvo
Model:
XC60
Type:
crossover
Year of manufacture:
2011
First registration:
2011-06-01
Mileage:
196,450 km
Load capacity:
563 kg
Net weight:
1,942 kg
Gross weight:
2,505 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 27, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7216387
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-26 14:53
Ending date:
2024-08-29 19:20
Overall dimensions:
4.727 m × 1.891 m × 1.713 m
Drive type:
All-Wheel Drive
Power:
163 HP (120 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Fuel consumption:
7 l/100km
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-02-28
More details
Colour:
red
Bromsskivor och belägg bak, slitna.
EXTERIOR:
Fåtal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor. Fåtal rostangrepp. Plastdetalj höger tröskel sitter löst. Tydlig nyansskillnad på stötfångare bak och plåt.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken. Klädsel ytligt slitage fram vänster.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Elhiss vänster fram missljud. Torkararm bak ligger ur position. Strålkastarglas höger och vänster matt. Elbaklucka långsam vid öppning.
Previous owners: 3
License number: LRJ187
Manufacture month: huhtikuu 2011
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 14399, 15434, 16276, 17078, 17709, 18304 och 18764 senast 2024-07-23 Kamrem utbytt 2021-02-04 17709 mil
Service book: Loose papers
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 4909 SEK
Max pull weight: 995 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 184 g/km
Tax weight: 1 940 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
XC60 D3 AWD
2011
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Regnsensor
Sätesvärme bak
AUX-ingång
Avtagbar dragkrok
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Nyckellöst startsystem
USB-ingång
Xenon-ljus
Öppningsbart panoramatak
PercentIconNO deductible VAT