The ad Audi e-tron crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/17
Brand:
Audi
Model:
e-tron
Type:
crossover
Year of manufacture:
2021
First registration:
2021-05-03
Mileage:
64,250 km
Load capacity:
459 kg
Net weight:
2,711 kg
Gross weight:
3,170 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Sep 16, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7217526
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-13 09:24
Ending date:
2024-09-18 20:23
Overall dimensions:
4.901 m × 1.935 m × 1.582 m
Fuel:
electro
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Technical inspection valid till:
2026-06-30
More details
Colour:
grey
Bakljus vänster, repa på glas/plast. Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Klädsel ytligt slitage fram vänster.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Spricka vindruta utanför synfält. Torkarblad bak utslitet.Dimljus bristfällig fastsättning
Previous owners: 2
License number: GAN27K
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 3095 och 5999 mil. Senast utförd 2024-06-12
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Läder/Alcantara
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
Tax weight: 2 710 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 800 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
55 quattro 95 kWh
2021
Assistanssystem
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol förarplats
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Filbytesvarnare
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
Sätesvärme bak
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Öppningsbart panoramatak
360 kamera
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car