The ad Mercedes-Benz 108 CDI closed box van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/53
Brand:
Mercedes-Benz
Model:
108 CDI
Type:
closed box van
Year of manufacture:
2003
First registration:
2003-02-04
Mileage:
115,287 km
Net weight:
2,000 kg
Gross weight:
2,700 kg
Location:
Sweden Karlstad6609 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
2192459
Auction:
1
Ending date:
2024-10-11 10:31
Overall dimensions:
length - 4.7 m, width - 1.88 m
Power:
81.58 HP (59.96 kW)
Fuel:
diesel
Type:
manual
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Brakes
ABS:
More details
Colour:
deep blue
Rost, bucklor och repor förekommerService:Service har genomförts de senaste 12 månaderna i egen regiServicebok:Nej
Fordonsår hämtat från Transportstyrelsen: 2003
Ant. passagerare: 2
Skatt/årsavgift: 4843 kr
Årskatt betald t o m: 20241031
Fordonsstatus: Avställd, fordonskatt tillkommer vid påställning
Senaste godkända besiktning: 20240814
Besiktigad till och med: 20251031
Antal nycklar: 2
Fordonskategori EU: N1
Max släpvagnsvikt: 2000 kg
Lastutrymmets längd: 2400 mm
Året runt-däck (Godkända för vinterbruk)